Menu
b1

Prva Liga 2019/20

Prva Liga 2019/20

1. kolo (05.10.2019.)
Dubrovnik - Ribola Kaštela 01.12.2019. 18:00h
Universitas - Rudeš 92:69
Samobor - Omiš Čagalj Tours 85:72
Bosco - Jazine Arbanasi 80:87
Pula 1981 - Sesvete 81:76
Cedevita Junior - Zapruđe 80:88

2. kolo (12.10.2019.)
Ribola Kaštela - Zapruđe 88:68
Sesvete -
Cedevita Junior 69:76
Jazine Arbanasi - Pula 1981 76:62
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Bosco 82:72
Rudeš - Samobor 70:81
Dubrovnik - Universitas 87:79

3. kolo (19.10.2019.)
Universitas - Ribola Kaštela 67:76
Samobor - Dubrovnik 83:77
Bosco - Rudeš 77:72
Pula 1981 - Omiš Čagalj Tours 81:54
Cedevita Junior - Jazine Arbanasi 71:82
Zapruđe - Sesvete 65:79

4. kolo (26.10.2019.)
Ribola Kaštela - Sesvete 76:69
Jazine Arbanasi - Zapruđe 113:73
Omiš Čagalj Tours -
Cedevita Junior 87:71
Rudeš - Pula 1981 98:80
Dubrovnik - Bosco 83:77
Universitas - Samobor 64:85

5. kolo (02.11.2019.)
Samobor - Ribola Kaštela 84:69
Bosco - Universitas 72:75
Pula 1981 - Dubrovnik 89:74
Cedevita Junior - Rudeš 87:85
Zapruđe - Omiš Čagalj Tours 59:55
Sesvete - Jazine Arbanasi 82:89

6. kolo (09.11.2019.)
Ribola Kaštela - Jazine Arbanasi 57:67
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Sesvete 86:78
Rudeš - Zapruđe 80:76
Dubrovnik -
Cedevita Junior 91:86
Universitas - Pula 1981 88:82 (OT)
Samobor - Bosco 77:78

7. kolo (16.11.2019.)
Bosco - Ribola Kaštela 103:98 (OT)
Pula 1981 - Samobor 89:70
Cedevita Junior - Universitas 86:85
Zapruđe - Dubrovnik 65:72
Sesvete - Rudeš 36:39 (prekinuto)
Jazine Arbanasi - Omiš Čagalj Tours 76:72

8. kolo (23.11.2019.)
Ribola Kaštela - Omiš Čagalj Tours
Rudeš - Jazine Arbanasi
Dubrovnik - Sesvete
Universitas - Zapruđe
Samobor - Cedevita Junior
Bosco - Pula 1981

9. kolo (07.12.2019.)
Pula 1981 - Ribola Kaštela
Cedevita Junior - Bosco
Zapruđe - Samobor
Sesvete - Universitas
Jazine Arbanasi - Dubrovnik
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Rudeš

10. kolo (14.12.2019.)
Ribola Kaštela - Rudeš
Dubrovnik - Omiš Čagalj Tours
Universitas - Jazine Arbanasi
Samobor - Sesvete
Bosco - Zapruđe
Pula 1981 - Cedevita Junior

11. kolo (20.12.2019.)
Cedevita Junior - Ribola Kaštela
Zapruđe - Pula 1981
Sesvete - Bosco
Jazine Arbanasi - Samobor
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Universitas
Rudeš - Dubrovnik

12. kolo (18.01.2020.)
Ribola Kaštela - Dubrovnik
Rudeš - Universitas
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Samobor
Jazine Arbanasi - Bosco
Sesvete - Pula 1981
Zapruđe - Cedevita Junior

13. kolo (25.01.2020.)
Zapruđe - Ribola Kaštela
Cedevita Junior - Sesvete
Pula 1981 - Jazine Arbanasi
Bosco - Omiš Čagalj Tours
Samobor - Rudeš
Universitas - Dubrovnik

14. kolo (01.02.2020.)
Ribola Kaštela - Universitas
Dubrovnik - Samobor
Rudeš - Bosco
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Pula 1981
Jazine Arbanasi - Cedevita Junior
Sesvete - Zapruđe

15. kolo (08.02.2020.)
Sesvete - Ribola Kaštela
Zapruđe - Jazine Arbanasi
Cedevita Junior - Omiš Čagalj Tours
Pula 1981 - Rudeš
Bosco - Dubrovnik
Samobor - Universitas

16. kolo (15.02.2020.)
Ribola Kaštela - Samobor
Universitas - Bosco
Dubrovnik - Pula 1981
Rudeš - Cedevita Junior
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Zapruđe
Jazine Arbanasi - Sesvete

17. kolo (22.02.2020.)
Jazine Arbanasi - Ribola Kaštela
Sesvete - Omiš Čagalj Tours
Zapruđe - Rudeš
Cedevita Junior - Dubrovnik
Pula 1981 - Universitas
Bosco - Samobor

18. kolo (29.02.2020.)
Ribola Kaštela - Bosco
Samobor - Pula 1981
Universitas - Cedevita Junior
Dubrovnik - Zapruđe
Rudeš - Sesvete
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Jazine Arbanasi

19. kolo (07.03.2020.)
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Ribola Kaštela
Jazine Arbanasi - Rudeš
Sesvete - Dubrovnik
Zapruđe - Universitas
Cedevita Junior - Samobor
Pula 1981 - Bosco

20. kolo (14.03.2020.)
Ribola Kaštela - Pula 1981
Bosco - Cedevita Junior
Samobor - Zapruđe
Universitas - Sesvete
Dubrovnik - Jazine Arbanasi
Rudeš - Omiš Čagalj Tours

21. kolo (21.03.2020.)
Rudeš - Ribola Kaštela
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Dubrovnik
Jazine Arbanasi - Universitas
Sesvete - Samobor
Zapruđe - Bosco
Cedevita Junior - Pula 1981

22. kolo (28.03.2020.)
Ribola Kaštela - Cedevita Junior
Pula 1981 - Zapruđe
Bosco - Sesvete
Samobor - Jazine Arbanasi
Universitas - Omiš Čagalj Tours
Dubrovnik - Rudeš