Menu
b1

Sezona

Prva Liga 2019/20

  • Hits: 300

Prva Liga 2019/20

1. kolo (05.10.2019.)
Dubrovnik - Ribola Kaštela 01.12.2019. 18:00h
Universitas - Rudeš 92:69
Samobor - Omiš Čagalj Tours 85:72
Bosco - Jazine Arbanasi 80:87
Pula 1981 - Sesvete 81:76
Cedevita Junior - Zapruđe 80:88

2. kolo (12.10.2019.)
Ribola Kaštela - Zapruđe 88:68
Sesvete -
Cedevita Junior 69:76
Jazine Arbanasi - Pula 1981 76:62
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Bosco 82:72
Rudeš - Samobor 70:81
Dubrovnik - Universitas 87:79

3. kolo (19.10.2019.)
Universitas - Ribola Kaštela 67:76
Samobor - Dubrovnik 83:77
Bosco - Rudeš 77:72
Pula 1981 - Omiš Čagalj Tours 81:54
Cedevita Junior - Jazine Arbanasi 71:82
Zapruđe - Sesvete 65:79

4. kolo (26.10.2019.)
Ribola Kaštela - Sesvete
Jazine Arbanasi - Zapruđe
Omiš Čagalj Tours -
Cedevita Junior
Rudeš - Pula 1981
Dubrovnik - Bosco
Universitas - Samobor

5. kolo (02.11.2019.)
Samobor - Ribola Kaštela
Bosco - Universitas
Pula 1981 - Dubrovnik
Cedevita Junior - Rudeš
Zapruđe - Omiš Čagalj Tours
Sesvete - Jazine Arbanasi

6. kolo (09.11.2019.)
Ribola Kaštela - Jazine Arbanasi
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Sesvete
Rudeš - Zapruđe
Dubrovnik -
Cedevita Junior
Universitas - Pula 1981
Samobor - Bosco

7. kolo (16.11.2019.)
Bosco - Ribola Kaštela
Pula 1981 - Samobor
Cedevita Junior - Universitas
Zapruđe - Dubrovnik
Sesvete - Rudeš
Jazine Arbanasi - Omiš Čagalj Tours

8. kolo (23.11.2019.)
Ribola Kaštela - Omiš Čagalj Tours
Rudeš - Jazine Arbanasi
Dubrovnik - Sesvete
Universitas - Zapruđe
Samobor - Cedevita Junior
Bosco - Pula 1981

9. kolo (07.12.2019.)
Pula 1981 - Ribola Kaštela
Cedevita Junior - Bosco
Zapruđe - Samobor
Sesvete - Universitas
Jazine Arbanasi - Dubrovnik
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Rudeš

10. kolo (14.12.2019.)
Ribola Kaštela - Rudeš
Dubrovnik - Omiš Čagalj Tours
Universitas - Jazine Arbanasi
Samobor - Sesvete
Bosco - Zapruđe
Pula 1981 - Cedevita Junior

11. kolo (20.12.2019.)
Cedevita Junior - Ribola Kaštela
Zapruđe - Pula 1981
Sesvete - Bosco
Jazine Arbanasi - Samobor
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Universitas
Rudeš - Dubrovnik

12. kolo (18.01.2020.)
Ribola Kaštela - Dubrovnik
Rudeš - Universitas
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Samobor
Jazine Arbanasi - Bosco
Sesvete - Pula 1981
Zapruđe - Cedevita Junior

13. kolo (25.01.2020.)
Zapruđe - Ribola Kaštela
Cedevita Junior - Sesvete
Pula 1981 - Jazine Arbanasi
Bosco - Omiš Čagalj Tours
Samobor - Rudeš
Universitas - Dubrovnik

14. kolo (01.02.2020.)
Ribola Kaštela - Universitas
Dubrovnik - Samobor
Rudeš - Bosco
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Pula 1981
Jazine Arbanasi - Cedevita Junior
Sesvete - Zapruđe

15. kolo (08.02.2020.)
Sesvete - Ribola Kaštela
Zapruđe - Jazine Arbanasi
Cedevita Junior - Omiš Čagalj Tours
Pula 1981 - Rudeš
Bosco - Dubrovnik
Samobor - Universitas

16. kolo (15.02.2020.)
Ribola Kaštela - Samobor
Universitas - Bosco
Dubrovnik - Pula 1981
Rudeš - Cedevita Junior
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Zapruđe
Jazine Arbanasi - Sesvete

17. kolo (22.02.2020.)
Jazine Arbanasi - Ribola Kaštela
Sesvete - Omiš Čagalj Tours
Zapruđe - Rudeš
Cedevita Junior - Dubrovnik
Pula 1981 - Universitas
Bosco - Samobor

18. kolo (29.02.2020.)
Ribola Kaštela - Bosco
Samobor - Pula 1981
Universitas - Cedevita Junior
Dubrovnik - Zapruđe
Rudeš - Sesvete
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Jazine Arbanasi

19. kolo (07.03.2020.)
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Ribola Kaštela
Jazine Arbanasi - Rudeš
Sesvete - Dubrovnik
Zapruđe - Universitas
Cedevita Junior - Samobor
Pula 1981 - Bosco

20. kolo (14.03.2020.)
Ribola Kaštela - Pula 1981
Bosco - Cedevita Junior
Samobor - Zapruđe
Universitas - Sesvete
Dubrovnik - Jazine Arbanasi
Rudeš - Omiš Čagalj Tours

21. kolo (21.03.2020.)
Rudeš - Ribola Kaštela
Omiš Čagalj Tours - Dubrovnik
Jazine Arbanasi - Universitas
Sesvete - Samobor
Zapruđe - Bosco
Cedevita Junior - Pula 1981

22. kolo (28.03.2020.)
Ribola Kaštela - Cedevita Junior
Pula 1981 - Zapruđe
Bosco - Sesvete
Samobor - Jazine Arbanasi
Universitas - Omiš Čagalj Tours
Dubrovnik - Rudeš

Prva Liga 2018/19

  • Hits: 1473
Prva Liga 2018/19

1. kolo (06.10.2018.)
Đakovo - Kvarner 2010 110:95
Jazine Arbanasi - Pula 1981 88:74
Rudeš - Dubrava 71:81
Zapruđe - Agrodalm 66:71
Dubrovnik - Sonik Puntamika 104:77
Universitas - Ribola Kaštela 78:73

2. kolo (13.10.2018.)
Kvarner 2010 - Ribola Kaštela 80:63
Sonik Puntamika - Universitas 84:56
Agrodalm - Dubrovnik 98:92 (OT)
Dubrava - Zapruđe 86:79
Pula 1981 - Rudeš 90:57
Đakovo - Jazine Arbanasi 86:85

3. kolo (20.10.2018.)
Jazine Arbanasi - Kvarner 2010 95:74
Rudeš - Đakovo 84:77
Zapruđe - Pula 1981 85:58
Dubrovnik - Dubrava 70:83
Universitas - Agrodalm 70:77
Ribola Kaštela - Sonik Puntamika 61:81

4. kolo (27.10.2018.)
Kvarner 2010 - Sonik Puntamika 87:95
Agrodalm - Ribola Kaštela 75:67
Dubrava - Universitas 80:71
Pula 1981 - Dubrovnik 73:67
Đakovo - Zapruđe 64:67
Jazine Arbanasi - Rudeš 114:86

5. kolo (03.11.2018.)
Rudeš - Kvarner 2010 78:94
Zapruđe - Jazine Arbanasi 60:66
Dubrovnik - Đakovo 84:58
Universitas - Pula 1981 79:75
Ribola Kaštela - Dubrava 76:81
Sonik Puntamika - Agrodalm 71:62

6. kolo (10.11.2018.)
Kvarner 2010 - Agrodalm 91:81
Dubrava - Sonik Puntamika 89:91
Pula 1981 - Ribola Kaštela 74:82
Đakovo - Universitas 92:67
Jazine Arbanasi - Dubrovnik 96:80
Rudeš - Zapruđe 54:69

7. kolo (17.11.2018.)
Zapruđe - Kvarner 2010 81:63
Dubrovnik - Rudeš 108:80
Universitas - Jazine Arbanasi 68:91
Ribola Kaštela - Đakovo 88:61
Sonik Puntamika - Pula 1981 86:60
Agrodalm - Dubrava 84:80

8. kolo (24.11.2018.)
Kvarner 2010 - Dubrava 88:104
Pula 1981 - Agrodalm 82:73
Đakovo - Sonik Puntamika 82:75
Jazine Arbanasi - Ribola Kaštela 86:71
Rudeš - Universitas 75:63
Zapruđe - Dubrovnik 57:77

9. kolo (08.12.2018.)
Dubrovnik - Kvarner 2010 82:63
Universitas - Zapruđe 68:82
Ribola Kaštela - Rudeš 91:74
Sonik Puntamika - Jazine Arbanasi 78:91
Agrodalm - Đakovo 97:65
Dubrava - Pula 1981 93:84

10. kolo (15.12.2018.)
Kvarner 2010 - Pula 1981 96:88 (OT)
Đakovo - Dubrava 82:78
Jazine Arbanasi - Agrodalm 91:92 (OT)
Rudeš - Sonik Puntamika 81:94
Zapruđe - Ribola Kaštela 87:91
Dubrovnik - Universitas 77:61

11. kolo (22.12.2018.)
Universitas - Kvarner 2010 55:81
Ribola Kaštela - Dubrovnik 68:83
Sonik Puntamika - Zapruđe 96:70
Agrodalm - Rudeš 65:79
Dubrava - Jazine Arbanasi 93:89
Pula 1981 - Đakovo 82:77

12. kolo (19.01.2019.)
Kvarner 2010 - Đakovo 89:97
Pula 1981 - Jazine Arbanasi 88:66
Dubrava - Rudeš 96:88
Agrodalm - Zapruđe 83:72
Sonik Puntamika - Dubrovnik 92:71
Ribola Kaštela - Universitas 59:75

13. kolo (26.01.2019.)
Ribola Kaštela - Kvarner 2010 109:76
Universitas - Sonik Puntamika 77:71
Dubrovnik - Agrodalm 83:70
Zapruđe - Dubrava 80:77
Rudeš - Pula 1981 68:74
Jazine Arbanasi - Đakovo 98:86

14. kolo (02.02.2019.)
Kvarner 2010 - Jazine Arbanasi 87:100
Đakovo - Rudeš 73:92
Pula 1981 - Zapruđe 85:74
Dubrava - Dubrovnik 83:77
Agrodalm - Universitas 78:64
Sonik Puntamika - Ribola Kaštela 94:83

15. kolo (09.02.2019.)
Sonik Puntamika - Kvarner 2010 108:85
Ribola Kaštela - Agrodalm 81:88
Universitas - Dubrava 70:73
Dubrovnik - Pula 1981 86:75
Zapruđe - Đakovo 86:62
Rudeš - Jazine Arbanasi 108:58

16. kolo (16.02.2019.)
Kvarner 2010 - Rudeš 84:91
Jazine Arbanasi - Zapruđe 80:69
Đakovo - Dubrovnik 84:77
Pula 1981 - Universitas 84:88
Dubrava - Ribola Kaštela 94:89
Agrodalm - Sonik Puntamika 113:117 (OT)

17. kolo (23.02.2019.)
Agrodalm - Kvarner 2010 100:81
Sonik Puntamika - Dubrava 86:79
Ribola Kaštela - Pula 1981 97:91
Universitas - Đakovo 84:62
Dubrovnik - Jazine Arbanasi 96:67
Zapruđe - Rudeš 69:72

18. kolo (02.03.2019.)
Kvarner 2010 - Zapruđe 68:69
Rudeš - Dubrovnik 79:92
Jazine Arbanasi - Universitas 68:79
Đakovo - Ribola Kaštela 86:91
Pula 1981 - Sonik Puntamika 60:64
Dubrava - Agrodalm 96:84

19. kolo (09.03.2019.)
Dubrava - Kvarner 2010 108:66
Agrodalm - Pula 1981 72:71
Sonik Puntamika - Đakovo 100:47
Ribola Kaštela - Jazine Arbanasi 102:78
Universitas - Rudeš 81:67
Dubrovnik - Zapruđe 77:59

20. kolo (16.03.2019.)
Kvarner 2010 - Dubrovnik 84:116
Zapruđe - Universitas 71:72
Rudeš - Ribola Kaštela 88:97
Jazine Arbanasi - Sonik Puntamika 60:94
Đakovo - Agrodalm 81:82
Pula 1981 - Dubrava 71:75

21. kolo (23.03.2019.)
Pula 1981 - Kvarner 2010 87:76
Dubrava - Đakovo 83:72
Agrodalm - Jazine Arbanasi 116:72
Sonik Puntamika - Rudeš 78:76
Ribola Kaštela - Zapruđe 79:84
Universitas - Dubrovnik 60:91

22. kolo (30.03.2019.)
Kvarner 2010 - Universitas 93:74
Dubrovnik - Ribola Kaštela 100:70
Zapruđe - Sonik Puntamika 68:62
Rudeš - Agrodalm 73:67
Jazine Arbanasi - Dubrava 90:105
Đakovo - Pula 1981 94:83


Subcategories